CPH Cup 51
Mobile
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
A-01
(PDF)
A-02
(PDF)
A-03
(PDF)
A-04
(PDF)
A-05
(PDF)
A-06
(PDF)
A-07
(PDF)
B-01
(PDF)
B-02
(PDF)
B-03
(PDF)
B-04
(PDF)
B-05
(PDF)
B-06
(PDF)
B-07
(PDF)
B-08
(PDF)
B-09
(PDF)
C-01
(PDF)
C-02
(PDF)
C-03
(PDF)
C-04
(PDF)
C-05
(PDF)
C-06
(PDF)
C-07
(PDF)
C-08
(PDF)
C-09
(PDF)
C-10
(PDF)
C-11
(PDF)
C-12
(PDF)
C-13
(PDF)
S-01
(PDF)
S-02
(PDF)
S-03
(PDF)
S-04
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Category
Pos
1
DEN/Aalborg
Nikolay PARICHEV
S-04
2.
1
DEN/Amager
Max ADGILL-LARSEN
B-01
2.
2
Xander ADGILL-LARSEN
C-06
3.
3
Anton Storm ALSIG
C-03
6.
4
Lukas Storm ALSIG
B-03
4.
5
Lukas ANDERSEN
S-03
2.
6
Filip ARENTOFT
C-07
5.
7
Hector BANKE
A-07
2.
8
Aljosa BARISIC
B-03
3.
9
Borko BARISIC
C-06
5.
10
Isabella BERTEL
C-05
1.
11
Sam BUASRI
S-02
4.
12
Vincent BURLAN
C-10
4.
13
Nanja EEG
C-12
4.
14
Mark EREMIN
C-04
4.
15
Malte Köppe FOGED
A-03
3.
16
Carlo W. GIORGI
B-02
1.
17
Maria Mathilde Mandrup HANSEN
C-01
2.
18
Martin HARROW
S-04
5.
19
Celeste HAVE
C-08
2.
20
Viggo HJORT
C-01
4.
21
Viola Brandstrup JØRGANSEN
C-05
3.
22
Mads Aagaard KAULING
C-01
3.
23
Fedor KUZNETSOV
C-04
1.
24
Costa LAKIC
C-02
3.
25
Joèl LARSEN
A-05
3.
26
Lucas MILNER
B-08
3.
27
Oscar Joe POULSEN
A-06
1.
28
Joanna Rud REYES
C-04
2.
29
David Wendel RYDAHL
B-08
4.
30
Ali SHABANI
A-06
4.
31
Matvey SMIRNOV
C-03
3.
32
Liam SPRUIT
A-05
1.
33
David Burlan SØRENSEN
A-05
5.
34
Romeo USEINOVSKI
C-07
1.
35
Alan UZDENOV
C-02
2.
36
Finn VAUGHAN
B-02
5.
37
Eddi Igor YAMMINE
C-10
2.
38
Isak ÅSIDE
A-06
3.
1
DEN/Birkerød
Issa ALI
C-04
5.
2
Hartvig HOUGESEN
C-07
6.
3
Vilfred H. HOUGESEN
C-11
-
4
Carl HUBER-ROOS
B-06
2.
5
Lukas IPSEN
B-07
2.
6
Stefan IPSEN
B-07
1.
7
Arthur KJÆMPE
C-03
4.
8
Oliver Fobien MADSEN
C-12
1.
9
Alvilde K. RASMUSSEN
C-08
3.
10
Thea RYDING
C-02
5.
1
DEN/Brøndby
Mikkel DREILEV
C-11
-
2
Romeo JØRGENSEN
A-05
2.
3
Erkan KOYLU
S-03
4.
4
Isak NIELSEN
C-01
1.
5
Vincent PRICE
C-09
4.
1
DEN/Brønshøj
Mateo ALENCASTRE
C-03
2.
2
Luka BABIC
B-02
2.
3
Omar Mohammad Taha EL-WALI
C-07
3.
4
Andreas Späth HARTMANN
S-03
5.
5
Elias HEICK
B-08
2.
6
Amin Al- HUSSEIN
C-13
1.
7
Taha JAN
C-01
5.
8
Arthur Troest KJELDSEN
B-01
-
9
Bertil Moreau LORENZEN
C-09
3.
10
Max-Emil Brock MADSEN
S-04
4.
11
Mak MLADINIC
B-02
4.
12
Holger Carl NIELSEN
B-08
1.
13
Arthur VETÖ
B-01
3.
14
Frej Kernel WEGEBERG
C-07
2.
1
DEN/Gladsaxe
Max BRANDENBORG
B-04
2.
2
Villiam BRANDENBORG
A-07
5.
3
Carl Johan GROSKOPF
A-07
3.
4
Karl Bisgaard Ulsrod JOHANSEN
A-07
4.
1
DEN/Helsingør
Frederikke BYGBALLE
S-01
1.
2
Frida Steen BYGBALLE
A-02
2.
3
Elliot CRILLESEN
C-13
3.
4
Nora Schwartz DAHLBERG
B-06
4.
5
Vilfred FOCK
C-10
3.
6
Augusta JENSEN
A-04
2.
7
Emil Nivø JENSEN
S-03
3.
8
Lukas KNOLD
B-07
3.
9
Oscar PEDERSEN
C-11
2.
10
Maja PLESNER
C-11
4.
11
Alma Elkjær VINTHER
C-12
2.
1
DEN/Hillerød
Maxim BRODSZKIJ
B-03
2.
2
Patrik BRODSZKIJ
C-04
3.
3
Sofie GØTTERUP
B-04
3.
4
Alexander OMØ
A-01
-
5
Rebecca OMØ
A-04
3.
1
DEN/Holbæk
Jeppe Pan BJØRKMANN
B-08
-
2
Jeppe Pan BJØRKMANN
B-09
1.
3
Villads DUHOLM
C-13
2.
4
Viggo FOLMANN
C-06
2.
5
Laura GAVA
C-08
4.
6
Steven LIE
C-11
3.
7
Anders SIMONSEN
C-12
3.
8
Ronja STENTEBJERG
C-05
2.
1
DEN/Kodokan
Simon ANDERSEN
S-03
1.
2
Svend GALL
S-04
1.
3
Muatasim MAGAMADOV
C-02
1.
4
Khalid MASADHEV
C-02
4.
1
DEN/Køge
Benedikt HYLDBORG
B-05
4.
2
Njord Hugo JOHANSSON
B-05
3.
3
Jakob LANDVAD
A-03
4.
4
William MOURITSEN
C-10
1.
5
Bertram Cessford MUNKSKOV
B-03
5.
6
TINO
C-11
1.
1
DEN/Lyngby
Anders BJØRK
S-04
-
2
Maria DYREKTORENKO
A-04
4.
3
Michael DYREKTORENKO
B-05
-
4
Remi HOBEL
C-10
5.
5
Sarthak HOVAL
B-04
5.
6
Shruti HOVAL
A-02
3.
7
Arthur LOURSEN
B-07
4.
8
Aksel Grau NIELSEN
C-06
4.
9
Isabela K. NIELSEN
A-04
1.
10
Pernille ROSENBJERG
S-01
2.
11
Tobias TENGVAD
A-05
4.
12
Aksel Dam WILDAU
A-01
1.
13
Frederik Dam WILDAU
A-03
1.
14
Witek WOJCIK
B-02
3.
15
Thomas Y.H. YEUNG
C-09
2.
1
DEN/Mitani
Elena FONSBØL
A-02
1.
2
Samuel FONSBØL
B-04
4.
3
Ava Sophie LANGOSCH
C-08
1.
4
Robert Viggo LANGOSCH
C-09
1.
5
Alexander W LINDBJERG
A-07
1.
6
Olivia LINDBJERG
A-01
2.
7
Sacarias MORTENSEN
B-05
1.
8
Selma Holtegaard NIELSEN
B-06
3.
9
Caroline Maly PEDERSEN
B-03
1.
10
Emil Maly PEDERSEN
C-03
1.
11
Hugo Coutinho REHSE
C-07
4.
12
Frederik SCHARINGER-BERG
C-03
5.
1
DEN/Valby
Ibragim AKHMADOV
A-03
2.
2
Selma Shah ANDERSEN
B-06
1.
3
Adam BAGAJEV
B-04
1.
4
Benjamin Friis GUERREIRO
B-05
2.
5
Afonso HENRIQUES
A-01
3.
6
Mikkel JOHANSEN
S-04
3.
7
Simon KNUDSEN
S-02
3.
8
Hans Hanibald KÖPPE
S-02
5.
9
Christian LEOPOLD
B-01
1.
10
Mykhailo MATEI
S-02
2.
11
Sebastian OLSSON
S-02
1.
12
Jorge Leal SOARES
C-09
5.
13
Tristan Runge SOMMER
A-06
2.
14
Ville Stolz Hjortshøj SØRENSEN
C-06
1.
1
DEN/Vordingborg
Andre Monrad OLSEN
B-07
5.
2
Mikaz PETERSEN
B-01
4.