CPH Cup 51
Mobile
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
A-01
(PDF)
A-02
(PDF)
A-03
(PDF)
A-04
(PDF)
A-05
(PDF)
A-06
(PDF)
A-07
(PDF)
B-01
(PDF)
B-02
(PDF)
B-03
(PDF)
B-04
(PDF)
B-05
(PDF)
B-06
(PDF)
B-07
(PDF)
B-08
(PDF)
B-09
(PDF)
C-01
(PDF)
C-02
(PDF)
C-03
(PDF)
C-04
(PDF)
C-05
(PDF)
C-06
(PDF)
C-07
(PDF)
C-08
(PDF)
C-09
(PDF)
C-10
(PDF)
C-11
(PDF)
C-12
(PDF)
C-13
(PDF)
S-01
(PDF)
S-02
(PDF)
S-03
(PDF)
S-04
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Country
Category
Pos
Max ADGILL-LARSEN
DEN/Amager
B-01
2.
Xander ADGILL-LARSEN
DEN/Amager
C-06
3.
Ibragim AKHMADOV
DEN/Valby
A-03
2.
Mateo ALENCASTRE
DEN/Brønshøj
C-03
2.
Issa ALI
DEN/Birkerød
C-04
5.
Anton Storm ALSIG
DEN/Amager
C-03
6.
Lukas Storm ALSIG
DEN/Amager
B-03
4.
Lukas ANDERSEN
DEN/Amager
S-03
2.
Selma Shah ANDERSEN
DEN/Valby
B-06
1.
Simon ANDERSEN
DEN/Kodokan
S-03
1.
Filip ARENTOFT
DEN/Amager
C-07
5.
Luka BABIC
DEN/Brønshøj
B-02
2.
Adam BAGAJEV
DEN/Valby
B-04
1.
Hector BANKE
DEN/Amager
A-07
2.
Aljosa BARISIC
DEN/Amager
B-03
3.
Borko BARISIC
DEN/Amager
C-06
5.
Isabella BERTEL
DEN/Amager
C-05
1.
Anders BJØRK
DEN/Lyngby
S-04
-
Jeppe Pan BJØRKMANN
DEN/Holbæk
B-08
-
Jeppe Pan BJØRKMANN
DEN/Holbæk
B-09
1.
Max BRANDENBORG
DEN/Gladsaxe
B-04
2.
Villiam BRANDENBORG
DEN/Gladsaxe
A-07
5.
Maxim BRODSZKIJ
DEN/Hillerød
B-03
2.
Patrik BRODSZKIJ
DEN/Hillerød
C-04
3.
Sam BUASRI
DEN/Amager
S-02
4.
Vincent BURLAN
DEN/Amager
C-10
4.
Frederikke BYGBALLE
DEN/Helsingør
S-01
1.
Frida Steen BYGBALLE
DEN/Helsingør
A-02
2.
Elliot CRILLESEN
DEN/Helsingør
C-13
3.
Nora Schwartz DAHLBERG
DEN/Helsingør
B-06
4.
Mikkel DREILEV
DEN/Brøndby
C-11
-
Villads DUHOLM
DEN/Holbæk
C-13
2.
Maria DYREKTORENKO
DEN/Lyngby
A-04
4.
Michael DYREKTORENKO
DEN/Lyngby
B-05
-
Nanja EEG
DEN/Amager
C-12
4.
Omar Mohammad Taha EL-WALI
DEN/Brønshøj
C-07
3.
Mark EREMIN
DEN/Amager
C-04
4.
Vilfred FOCK
DEN/Helsingør
C-10
3.
Malte Köppe FOGED
DEN/Amager
A-03
3.
Viggo FOLMANN
DEN/Holbæk
C-06
2.
Elena FONSBØL
DEN/Mitani
A-02
1.
Samuel FONSBØL
DEN/Mitani
B-04
4.
Svend GALL
DEN/Kodokan
S-04
1.
Laura GAVA
DEN/Holbæk
C-08
4.
Carlo W. GIORGI
DEN/Amager
B-02
1.
Carl Johan GROSKOPF
DEN/Gladsaxe
A-07
3.
Benjamin Friis GUERREIRO
DEN/Valby
B-05
2.
Sofie GØTTERUP
DEN/Hillerød
B-04
3.
Maria Mathilde Mandrup HANSEN
DEN/Amager
C-01
2.
Martin HARROW
DEN/Amager
S-04
5.
Andreas Späth HARTMANN
DEN/Brønshøj
S-03
5.
Celeste HAVE
DEN/Amager
C-08
2.
Elias HEICK
DEN/Brønshøj
B-08
2.
Afonso HENRIQUES
DEN/Valby
A-01
3.
Viggo HJORT
DEN/Amager
C-01
4.
Remi HOBEL
DEN/Lyngby
C-10
5.
Hartvig HOUGESEN
DEN/Birkerød
C-07
6.
Vilfred H. HOUGESEN
DEN/Birkerød
C-11
-
Sarthak HOVAL
DEN/Lyngby
B-04
5.
Shruti HOVAL
DEN/Lyngby
A-02
3.
Carl HUBER-ROOS
DEN/Birkerød
B-06
2.
Amin Al- HUSSEIN
DEN/Brønshøj
C-13
1.
Benedikt HYLDBORG
DEN/Køge
B-05
4.
Lukas IPSEN
DEN/Birkerød
B-07
2.
Stefan IPSEN
DEN/Birkerød
B-07
1.
Taha JAN
DEN/Brønshøj
C-01
5.
Augusta JENSEN
DEN/Helsingør
A-04
2.
Emil Nivø JENSEN
DEN/Helsingør
S-03
3.
Karl Bisgaard Ulsrod JOHANSEN
DEN/Gladsaxe
A-07
4.
Mikkel JOHANSEN
DEN/Valby
S-04
3.
Njord Hugo JOHANSSON
DEN/Køge
B-05
3.
Viola Brandstrup JØRGANSEN
DEN/Amager
C-05
3.
Romeo JØRGENSEN
DEN/Brøndby
A-05
2.
Mads Aagaard KAULING
DEN/Amager
C-01
3.
Arthur Troest KJELDSEN
DEN/Brønshøj
B-01
-
Arthur KJÆMPE
DEN/Birkerød
C-03
4.
Lukas KNOLD
DEN/Helsingør
B-07
3.
Simon KNUDSEN
DEN/Valby
S-02
3.
Erkan KOYLU
DEN/Brøndby
S-03
4.
Fedor KUZNETSOV
DEN/Amager
C-04
1.
Hans Hanibald KÖPPE
DEN/Valby
S-02
5.
Costa LAKIC
DEN/Amager
C-02
3.
Jakob LANDVAD
DEN/Køge
A-03
4.
Ava Sophie LANGOSCH
DEN/Mitani
C-08
1.
Robert Viggo LANGOSCH
DEN/Mitani
C-09
1.
Joèl LARSEN
DEN/Amager
A-05
3.
Christian LEOPOLD
DEN/Valby
B-01
1.
Steven LIE
DEN/Holbæk
C-11
3.
Alexander W LINDBJERG
DEN/Mitani
A-07
1.
Olivia LINDBJERG
DEN/Mitani
A-01
2.
Bertil Moreau LORENZEN
DEN/Brønshøj
C-09
3.
Arthur LOURSEN
DEN/Lyngby
B-07
4.
Max-Emil Brock MADSEN
DEN/Brønshøj
S-04
4.
Oliver Fobien MADSEN
DEN/Birkerød
C-12
1.
Muatasim MAGAMADOV
DEN/Kodokan
C-02
1.
Khalid MASADHEV
DEN/Kodokan
C-02
4.
Mykhailo MATEI
DEN/Valby
S-02
2.
Lucas MILNER
DEN/Amager
B-08
3.
Mak MLADINIC
DEN/Brønshøj
B-02
4.
Sacarias MORTENSEN
DEN/Mitani
B-05
1.
William MOURITSEN
DEN/Køge
C-10
1.
Bertram Cessford MUNKSKOV
DEN/Køge
B-03
5.
Aksel Grau NIELSEN
DEN/Lyngby
C-06
4.
Holger Carl NIELSEN
DEN/Brønshøj
B-08
1.
Isabela K. NIELSEN
DEN/Lyngby
A-04
1.
Isak NIELSEN
DEN/Brøndby
C-01
1.
Selma Holtegaard NIELSEN
DEN/Mitani
B-06
3.
Andre Monrad OLSEN
DEN/Vordingborg
B-07
5.
Sebastian OLSSON
DEN/Valby
S-02
1.
Alexander OMØ
DEN/Hillerød
A-01
-
Rebecca OMØ
DEN/Hillerød
A-04
3.
Nikolay PARICHEV
DEN/Aalborg
S-04
2.
Caroline Maly PEDERSEN
DEN/Mitani
B-03
1.
Emil Maly PEDERSEN
DEN/Mitani
C-03
1.
Oscar PEDERSEN
DEN/Helsingør
C-11
2.
Mikaz PETERSEN
DEN/Vordingborg
B-01
4.
Maja PLESNER
DEN/Helsingør
C-11
4.
Oscar Joe POULSEN
DEN/Amager
A-06
1.
Vincent PRICE
DEN/Brøndby
C-09
4.
Alvilde K. RASMUSSEN
DEN/Birkerød
C-08
3.
Hugo Coutinho REHSE
DEN/Mitani
C-07
4.
Joanna Rud REYES
DEN/Amager
C-04
2.
Pernille ROSENBJERG
DEN/Lyngby
S-01
2.
David Wendel RYDAHL
DEN/Amager
B-08
4.
Thea RYDING
DEN/Birkerød
C-02
5.
Frederik SCHARINGER-BERG
DEN/Mitani
C-03
5.
Ali SHABANI
DEN/Amager
A-06
4.
Anders SIMONSEN
DEN/Holbæk
C-12
3.
Matvey SMIRNOV
DEN/Amager
C-03
3.
Jorge Leal SOARES
DEN/Valby
C-09
5.
Tristan Runge SOMMER
DEN/Valby
A-06
2.
Liam SPRUIT
DEN/Amager
A-05
1.
Ronja STENTEBJERG
DEN/Holbæk
C-05
2.
David Burlan SØRENSEN
DEN/Amager
A-05
5.
Ville Stolz Hjortshøj SØRENSEN
DEN/Valby
C-06
1.
Tobias TENGVAD
DEN/Lyngby
A-05
4.
TINO
DEN/Køge
C-11
1.
Romeo USEINOVSKI
DEN/Amager
C-07
1.
Alan UZDENOV
DEN/Amager
C-02
2.
Finn VAUGHAN
DEN/Amager
B-02
5.
Arthur VETÖ
DEN/Brønshøj
B-01
3.
Alma Elkjær VINTHER
DEN/Helsingør
C-12
2.
Frej Kernel WEGEBERG
DEN/Brønshøj
C-07
2.
Aksel Dam WILDAU
DEN/Lyngby
A-01
1.
Frederik Dam WILDAU
DEN/Lyngby
A-03
1.
Witek WOJCIK
DEN/Lyngby
B-02
3.
Eddi Igor YAMMINE
DEN/Amager
C-10
2.
Thomas Y.H. YEUNG
DEN/Lyngby
C-09
2.
Isak ÅSIDE
DEN/Amager
A-06
3.