|
Results |
A-01 (4) |
1. | Aksel Dam WILDAU | Lyngby/DEN |
2. | Olivia LINDBJERG | Mitani/DEN |
3. | Afonso HENRIQUES | Valby/DEN |
A-02 (3) |
1. | Elena FONSBØL | Mitani/DEN |
2. | Frida Steen BYGBALLE | Helsingør/DEN |
3. | Shruti HOVAL | Lyngby/DEN |
A-03 (4) |
1. | Frederik Dam WILDAU | Lyngby/DEN |
2. | Ibragim AKHMADOV | Valby/DEN |
3. | Malte Köppe FOGED | Amager/DEN |
4. | Jakob LANDVAD | Køge/DEN |
A-04 (4) |
1. | Isabela K. NIELSEN | Lyngby/DEN |
2. | Augusta JENSEN | Helsingør/DEN |
3. | Rebecca OMØ | Hillerød/DEN |
4. | Maria DYREKTORENKO | Lyngby/DEN |
A-05 (5) |
1. | Liam SPRUIT | Amager/DEN |
2. | Romeo JØRGENSEN | Brøndby/DEN |
3. | Joèl LARSEN | Amager/DEN |
4. | Tobias TENGVAD | Lyngby/DEN |
5. | David Burlan SØRENSEN | Amager/DEN |
A-06 (4) |
1. | Oscar Joe POULSEN | Amager/DEN |
2. | Tristan Runge SOMMER | Valby/DEN |
3. | Isak ÅSIDE | Amager/DEN |
4. | Ali SHABANI | Amager/DEN |
A-07 (5) |
1. | Alexander W LINDBJERG | Mitani/DEN |
2. | Hector BANKE | Amager/DEN |
3. | Carl Johan GROSKOPF | Gladsaxe/DEN |
4. | Karl Bisgaard Ulsrod JOHANSEN | Gladsaxe/DEN |
5. | Villiam BRANDENBORG | Gladsaxe/DEN |
B-01 (5) |
1. | Christian LEOPOLD | Valby/DEN |
2. | Max ADGILL-LARSEN | Amager/DEN |
3. | Arthur VETÖ | Brønshøj/DEN |
4. | Mikaz PETERSEN | Vordingborg/DEN |
B-02 (5) |
1. | Carlo W. GIORGI | Amager/DEN |
2. | Luka BABIC | Brønshøj/DEN |
3. | Witek WOJCIK | Lyngby/DEN |
4. | Mak MLADINIC | Brønshøj/DEN |
5. | Finn VAUGHAN | Amager/DEN |
B-03 (5) |
1. | Caroline Maly PEDERSEN | Mitani/DEN |
2. | Maxim BRODSZKIJ | Hillerød/DEN |
3. | Aljosa BARISIC | Amager/DEN |
4. | Lukas Storm ALSIG | Amager/DEN |
5. | Bertram Cessford MUNKSKOV | Køge/DEN |
B-04 (5) |
1. | Adam BAGAJEV | Valby/DEN |
2. | Max BRANDENBORG | Gladsaxe/DEN |
3. | Sofie GØTTERUP | Hillerød/DEN |
4. | Samuel FONSBØL | Mitani/DEN |
5. | Sarthak HOVAL | Lyngby/DEN |
B-05 (5) |
1. | Sacarias MORTENSEN | Mitani/DEN |
2. | Benjamin Friis GUERREIRO | Valby/DEN |
3. | Njord Hugo JOHANSSON | Køge/DEN |
4. | Benedikt HYLDBORG | Køge/DEN |
B-06 (4) |
1. | Selma Shah ANDERSEN | Valby/DEN |
2. | Carl HUBER-ROOS | Birkerød/DEN |
3. | Selma Holtegaard NIELSEN | Mitani/DEN |
4. | Nora Schwartz DAHLBERG | Helsingør/DEN |
B-07 (5) |
1. | Stefan IPSEN | Birkerød/DEN |
2. | Lukas IPSEN | Birkerød/DEN |
3. | Lukas KNOLD | Helsingør/DEN |
4. | Arthur LOURSEN | Lyngby/DEN |
5. | Andre Monrad OLSEN | Vordingborg/DEN |
B-08 (5) |
1. | Holger Carl NIELSEN | Brønshøj/DEN |
2. | Elias HEICK | Brønshøj/DEN |
3. | Lucas MILNER | Amager/DEN |
4. | David Wendel RYDAHL | Amager/DEN |
B-09 (1) |
1. | Jeppe Pan BJØRKMANN | Holbæk/DEN |
C-01 (5) |
1. | Isak NIELSEN | Brøndby/DEN |
2. | Maria Mathilde Mandrup HANSEN | Amager/DEN |
3. | Mads Aagaard KAULING | Amager/DEN |
4. | Viggo HJORT | Amager/DEN |
5. | Taha JAN | Brønshøj/DEN |
C-02 (5) |
1. | Muatasim MAGAMADOV | Kodokan/DEN |
2. | Alan UZDENOV | Amager/DEN |
3. | Costa LAKIC | Amager/DEN |
4. | Khalid MASADHEV | Kodokan/DEN |
5. | Thea RYDING | Birkerød/DEN |
C-03 (6) |
1. | Emil Maly PEDERSEN | Mitani/DEN |
2. | Mateo ALENCASTRE | Brønshøj/DEN |
3. | Matvey SMIRNOV | Amager/DEN |
4. | Arthur KJÆMPE | Birkerød/DEN |
5. | Frederik SCHARINGER-BERG | Mitani/DEN |
6. | Anton Storm ALSIG | Amager/DEN |
C-04 (5) |
1. | Fedor KUZNETSOV | Amager/DEN |
2. | Joanna Rud REYES | Amager/DEN |
3. | Patrik BRODSZKIJ | Hillerød/DEN |
4. | Mark EREMIN | Amager/DEN |
5. | Issa ALI | Birkerød/DEN |
C-05 (3) |
1. | Isabella BERTEL | Amager/DEN |
2. | Ronja STENTEBJERG | Holbæk/DEN |
3. | Viola Brandstrup JØRGANSEN | Amager/DEN |
C-06 (5) |
1. | Ville Stolz Hjortshøj SØRENSEN | Valby/DEN |
2. | Viggo FOLMANN | Holbæk/DEN |
3. | Xander ADGILL-LARSEN | Amager/DEN |
4. | Aksel Grau NIELSEN | Lyngby/DEN |
5. | Borko BARISIC | Amager/DEN |
C-07 (6) |
1. | Romeo USEINOVSKI | Amager/DEN |
2. | Frej Kernel WEGEBERG | Brønshøj/DEN |
3. | Omar Mohammad Taha EL-WALI | Brønshøj/DEN |
4. | Hugo Coutinho REHSE | Mitani/DEN |
5. | Filip ARENTOFT | Amager/DEN |
6. | Hartvig HOUGESEN | Birkerød/DEN |
C-08 (4) |
1. | Ava Sophie LANGOSCH | Mitani/DEN |
2. | Celeste HAVE | Amager/DEN |
3. | Alvilde K. RASMUSSEN | Birkerød/DEN |
4. | Laura GAVA | Holbæk/DEN |
C-09 (5) |
1. | Robert Viggo LANGOSCH | Mitani/DEN |
2. | Thomas Y.H. YEUNG | Lyngby/DEN |
3. | Bertil Moreau LORENZEN | Brønshøj/DEN |
4. | Vincent PRICE | Brøndby/DEN |
5. | Jorge Leal SOARES | Valby/DEN |
C-10 (5) |
1. | William MOURITSEN | Køge/DEN |
2. | Eddi Igor YAMMINE | Amager/DEN |
3. | Vilfred FOCK | Helsingør/DEN |
4. | Vincent BURLAN | Amager/DEN |
5. | Remi HOBEL | Lyngby/DEN |
C-11 (6) |
1. | TINO | Køge/DEN |
2. | Oscar PEDERSEN | Helsingør/DEN |
3. | Steven LIE | Holbæk/DEN |
4. | Maja PLESNER | Helsingør/DEN |
C-12 (4) |
1. | Oliver Fobien MADSEN | Birkerød/DEN |
2. | Alma Elkjær VINTHER | Helsingør/DEN |
3. | Anders SIMONSEN | Holbæk/DEN |
4. | Nanja EEG | Amager/DEN |
C-13 (3) |
1. | Amin Al- HUSSEIN | Brønshøj/DEN |
2. | Villads DUHOLM | Holbæk/DEN |
3. | Elliot CRILLESEN | Helsingør/DEN |
S-01 (2) |
1. | Frederikke BYGBALLE | Helsingør/DEN |
2. | Pernille ROSENBJERG | Lyngby/DEN |
S-02 (5) |
1. | Sebastian OLSSON | Valby/DEN |
2. | Mykhailo MATEI | Valby/DEN |
3. | Simon KNUDSEN | Valby/DEN |
4. | Sam BUASRI | Amager/DEN |
5. | Hans Hanibald KÖPPE | Valby/DEN |
S-03 (5) |
1. | Simon ANDERSEN | Kodokan/DEN |
2. | Lukas ANDERSEN | Amager/DEN |
3. | Emil Nivø JENSEN | Helsingør/DEN |
4. | Erkan KOYLU | Brøndby/DEN |
5. | Andreas Späth HARTMANN | Brønshøj/DEN |
S-04 (6) |
1. | Svend GALL | Kodokan/DEN |
2. | Nikolay PARICHEV | Aalborg/DEN |
3. | Mikkel JOHANSEN | Valby/DEN |
4. | Max-Emil Brock MADSEN | Brønshøj/DEN |
5. | Martin HARROW | Amager/DEN |
|