Results |
A-01 (3) |
1. | Damian PANAIT | Amager |
2. | Afonso HENRIQUES | Valby |
3. | Miguel LARSEN | Amager |
A-02 (5) |
1. | Frederik Dam WILDAU | Lyngby |
2. | Aksel Dam WILDAU | Lyngby |
3. | Ibragim AKHMADOV | Valby |
4. | Frej Staahl Mejner HÅKONSSON | Halsnæs |
5. | Isac Yohannes CARLSEN | Valby |
A-03 (5) |
1. | Liam SPRUIT | Amager |
2. | Elena FONSBØL | Mitani |
3. | Arijandas SKROCKIS | Valby |
4. | Malte Köppe FOGED | Amager |
5. | Shruti HOVAL | Lyngby |
A-04 (5) |
1. | Joèl LARSEN | Amager |
2. | David Burlan SØRENSEN | Amager |
3. | Romeo JØRGENSEN | Brøndby |
4. | William PERSCHKE | Halsnæs |
5. | Chillie piyanna skov VEDENLOV | Gladsaxe |
A-05 (4) |
1. | Oscar Joe POULSEN | Amager |
2. | Gabriel ROY | Mitani |
3. | Isak ÅSIDE | Amager |
4. | Carl Johan GROSKOPF | Gladsaxe |
A-06 (5) |
1. | Sara Friis KORT | Amager |
2. | Victoria Skovby LUND | Fredericia |
3. | Laura JERVILD | Horsens |
4. | Isabela K. NIELSEN | Lyngby |
5. | Teresa Colite DAHL | Klaksvíkar Judo Felag |
A-07 (5) |
1. | Hector BANKE | Amager |
2. | Maryna PROTSYK | Halsnæs |
3. | Dánjal TEINDAL | Sudoroyar Judo Felag |
4. | Hugo VOHLERT | Brøndby |
5. | Fríða Eiriksdóttir BORGARLÍÐ | Havnar Judo Felag |
A-07_OMK (3) |
1. | Hugo VOHLERT | Brøndby |
2. | Dánjal TEINDAL | Sudoroyar Judo Felag |
3. | Maryna PROTSYK | Halsnæs |
B-01 (6) |
1. | Christian LEOPOLD | Valby |
2. | Vivi Lindbjerg SPERLING | Amager |
3. | Aljosa BARISIC | Amager |
4. | Mak MLADINIC | Brønshøj |
5. | Max ADGILL-LARSEN | Amager |
6. | Arthur VETÖ | Brønshøj |
B-02 (5) |
1. | Karl Dahl HARRE | Gladsaxe |
2. | Samuel FONSBØL | Mitani |
3. | Olivier DOBROSIELSKI | Amager |
4. | Carlo W. GIORGI | Amager |
5. | Lukas Storm ALSIG | Amager |
B-03 (5) |
1. | Theodor Cornelius CASTBERG | Gladsaxe |
2. | Njord Hugo JOHANSSON | Køge |
3. | Marcus PETERSEN | Kodokan |
4. | Max KLEEMAN | Amager |
5. | Mathias BATTAL | Halsnæs |
B-04 (4) |
1. | Stefan IPSEN | Birkerød |
2. | Hjalte KJØLLER | Valby |
3. | Marius AUGUSTINUSSEN | Sudoroyar Judo Felag |
4. | Jacob Lentz MORTENSEN | Holbæk |
B-05 (5) |
1. | Ask UNDÉN | Gladsaxe |
2. | Imran HOSHMAND | Amager |
3. | Alexander Kjær OESTEN | Amager |
4. | Klaudia FERREIRA | Amager |
5. | Rebecca HEILBERG | Valby |
B-06 (5) |
1. | Jogvan HANSEN | Sunda Judo Felag |
2. | Holger Carl NIELSEN | Brønshøj |
3. | Elias HEICK | Brønshøj |
4. | Bjørk Elna Friis SKRAM | Mitani |
5. | Sofia Fuglø FAGRABERG | Klaksvíkar Judo Felag |
C-01 (5) |
1. | Isak NIELSEN | Brøndby |
2. | Mads Aagaard KAULING | Amager |
3. | Ib Anton Juhl ULRIKSEN | Amager |
4. | Molly Auora Krüger SKØTT | Amager |
C-02 (4) |
1. | Maria Mathilde Mandrup HANSEN | Amager |
2. | Patrik BRODSZKIJ | Hillerød |
3. | Eigil Fridtjof MATHIASEN-STRØMMEN | Mitani |
4. | Hugo Cornu NEVES | Brønshøj |
C-03 (6) |
1. | Viggo FOLMANN | Holbæk |
2. | Aurora Mai AXHOLT | Amager |
3. | Omar Mohammad Taha EL-WALI | Brønshøj |
4. | Alvin Sejr BILLE | Brønshøj |
5. | Kalle IVERSEN | Holbæk |
6. | Kenan Caleb GRAVERSEN | Amager |
C-04 (5) |
1. | Xander ADGILL-LARSEN | Amager |
2. | Carlos Emanuel Alencastre LIND | Brønshøj |
3. | Joanna Rud REYES | Amager |
4. | Anton Storm ALSIG | Amager |
5. | Villum DAHL | Mitani |
C-05 (5) |
1. | Dastan HASHTROUDI | Lyngbu |
2. | Arthur Troest KJELDSEN | Brønshøj |
3. | Borko BARISIC | Amager |
4. | Nibu HASHTROUDI | Lyngby |
5. | Frej Kernel WEGEBERG | Brønshøj |
C-06 (4) |
1. | Maxim BRODSZKIJ | Hillerød |
2. | Witex WOJCIK | Lyngby |
3. | Alvilde K. RASMUSSEN | Birkerød |
4. | Nord La COUR | Valby |
C-07 (5) |
1. | Remi HOBEL | Lyngby |
2. | Thomas Y.H. YEUNG | Lyngby |
3. | Emilia SZOZDA | Brøndby |
4. | Arthur PADE | Valby |
5. | Maximillian Holst HJORT | Amager |
C-08 (4) |
1. | Eddi Igor YAMMINE | Amager |
2. | Indianna Oktavia MATHIASEN-STRØMMEN | Mitani |
3. | Vincent BURLAN | Amager |
4. | Bertram Cessford MUNKSKOV | Køge |
C-09 (4) |
1. | Victor AYZMA | Lyngby |
2. | Mikkel DREILEV | Brøndby |
3. | Even Hegstad SMEDEGAARD | Amager |
4. | Celeste HAVE | Amager |
C-10 (3) |
1. | Mickey DYREKTORENKO | Lyngby |
2. | Benjamin GUERREIRO | Valby |
3. | August GUTIERREZ-PALLE | Amager |
C-11 (3) |
1. | Lukas IPSEN | Birkerød |
2. | Maria DYREKTORENKO | Lyngby |
3. | Mads Stimpel STENLED | Amager |
C-12 (5) |
1. | Magnus Fabrin CLEMENT | Brønshøj |
2. | Ramon TAHIR | Brønshøj |
3. | Bastian KOFOD | Valby |
4. | Martin Rud BRUUN | Valby |
5. | Nanja EEG | Amager |
S-01 (3) |
1. | Kjartan GRAY | Havnar Judo Felag |
2. | Elliot SKJELLERUP-MUNKHOLM | Mitani |
3. | Hans Hanibald KÖPPE | Valby |
S-02 (4) |
1. | Fríði CARLSON | Havnar Judo Felag |
2. | Malthe CARL | Brønshøj |
3. | Patrick PAGH | Valby |
4. | David Wendel RYDAHL | Amager |
S-03 (5) |
1. | Bárður LENVIG | Havnar Judo Felag |
2. | Johannes HANSEN | Amager |
3. | Sebastian OLSSON | Valby |
4. | Magnus STOLTENBERG | Amager |
5. | German FISCHER | Wemmenhögs Budoförening |
S-04 (4) |
1. | Jógvan Páll KRISTIANSEN | Amager |
2. | Charles DEBUSSCHER | Valby |
3. | Cesar ROUX | Amager |
4. | Sander OLSSON | Brønshøj |
S-05 (3) |
1. | Runi VANG | Havnar Judo Felag |
2. | Oliver Lund KNUDSEN | Valby |
3. | Hanus STEINBERG | Klaksvíkar Judo Felag |
S-06 (4) |
1. | Mikkel JOHANSEN | Valby |
2. | Anders BJØRK | Lyngby |
3. | Rene BYSTED | Amager |
4. | Mathias Sandgaard INGLEBY | Køge |