Results |
A-01 (5) |
1. | Hlib PISOTSKYI | Valby |
2. | Isac Yohannes CARLSEN | Valby |
3. | Miguel LARSEN | Amager |
4. | Ivan SEMKLO | Halsnæs |
5. | Damian PANAIT | Amager |
A-02 (5) |
1. | Jeppe KVIST | Brøndby |
2. | Aksel Dam WILDAU | Lyngby |
3. | Ibragim AKHMADOV | Valby |
4. | Tilde Victoria Krüger SKØTT | Amager |
5. | Max LEMCHE | Valby |
A-03 (5) |
1. | Joèl LARSEN | Amager |
2. | Romeo JØRGENSEN | Brøndby |
3. | Liam SPRUIT | Amager |
4. | Chillie piyanna skov VEDENLOV | Gladsaxe |
5. | Frederik Dam WILDAU | Lyngby |
A-03_OMK (3) |
1. | Liam SPRUIT | Amager |
2. | Joèl LARSEN | Amager |
3. | Romeo JØRGENSEN | Brøndby |
A-04 (4) |
1. | Julia SEMKLO | Halsnæs |
2. | Ali SHABANI | Amager |
3. | William PERSCHKE | Halsnæs |
4. | Arijandas SKROCKIS | Valby |
A-05 (5) |
1. | Oscar Joe POULSEN | Amager |
2. | Gabriel ROY | Mitani |
3. | Tristan Runge SOMMER | Valby |
4. | Katrine Barslund ELLEHAUGE | Mitani |
A-06 (3) |
1. | Karl Bisgaard Ulsrod JOHANSEN | Gladsaxe |
2. | Villiam BRANDENBORG | Lyngby |
3. | Hugo VOHLERT | Brøndby |
A-07 (3) |
1. | Thorkil THORBEK | Amager |
2. | Silas PENNINGA | Lyngby |
3. | Mateo Gradimir MEREI | Halsnæs |
B-01 (7) |
1. | Mak MLADINIC | Brønshøj |
2. | Afonso HENRIQUES | Valby |
3. | Vivi Lindbjerg SPERLING | Amager |
4. | Carlo W. GIORGI | Amager |
5. | Claudia MARINQUE | Valby |
6. | Arthur VETÖ | Brønshøj |
7. | Christian LEOPOLD | Valby |
B-02 (5) |
1. | Karl Dahl HARRE | Gladsaxe |
2. | Olivia LINDBJERG | Mitani |
3. | Joshua Mencia ARORVI | Brønshøj |
4. | Valdemar KVIST | Valby |
5. | Rose LICHINGER | Amager |
B-03 (6) |
1. | Max BRANDENBORG | Lyngby |
2. | Sofie Wensien GØTTERUP | Hillerød |
3. | Milo HAWTHORNE | Valby |
4. | Agathe ODDERSHEDE | Amager |
5. | Oliver Ingeberg RYE | Mitani |
6. | Shartark HOVAL | Lyngby |
B-04 (5) |
1. | Malte Köppe FOGED | Amager |
2. | Frej Staahl Mejner HÅKONSSON | Halsnæs |
3. | Ayana GUTIC | Fredericia |
4. | Carl Feldborg NIELSEN | Amager |
5. | Jan Frederik Cumberland JACOBSEN | Amager |
B-05 (6) |
1. | Tobias TENGVAD | Lyngby |
2. | Thomas MORVAD | Lyngby |
3. | Shruti HOVAL | Lyngby |
4. | Huxi FIND | Brønshøj |
5. | Frederik PILESTED | Hillerød |
B-06 (4) |
1. | Isak ÅSIDE | Amager |
2. | Rebecca HEILBERG | Valby |
3. | Karla KHAMNUANWIT | Holbæk |
4. | Hjalte KJØLLER | Valby |
B-07 (5) |
1. | Hans Hanibald Köppe FOGED | Amager |
2. | Isabela K. NIELSEN | Lyngby |
3. | Ruben Kolja BOLESEN | Valby |
4. | Klaudia FERREIRA | Amager |
5. | Johannes Michael HANKE | Halsnæs |
C-01 (5) |
1. | Maria Mathilde Mandrup HANSEN | Amager |
2. | Ib Anton Juhl ULRIKSEN | Amager |
3. | Jan TAHA | Brønshøj |
4. | Anton Storm ALSIG | Amager |
5. | Mads Aagaard KAULING | Amager |
C-02 (7) |
1. | Amaya GUTIC | Fredericia |
2. | Sinus FIND | Brønshøj |
3. | Sofie KORSBY | Holbæk |
4. | Olivia KORSBY | Holbæk |
5. | Xander ADGILL-LARSEN | Amager |
6. | Borko BARISIC | Amager |
C-03 (6) |
1. | Max ADGILL-LARSEN | Amager |
2. | Aljosa BARISIC | Amager |
3. | Eddi Igor YAMMINE | Amager |
4. | Thomas Y.H. YEUNG | Lyngby |
5. | Lukas Storm ALSIG | Amager |
6. | Luca BABIC | Brønshøj |
C-04 (6) |
1. | Vladislav ZHUKOV | Gladsaxe |
2. | Samuel FONSBØL | Mitani |
3. | Merle Plum ALBRECHTSEN | Mitani |
4. | Magnus WITT | Valby |
5. | August GUTIERREZ-PALLE | Amager |
6. | Yusraa ANDERSEN-ZAMANI | Amager |
C-05 (4) |
1. | Frede KARLSEN | Holbæk |
2. | Mathias BATTAL | Halsnæs |
3. | Ole SPERLING | Amager |
4. | Michael DYREKTORENKO | Lyngby |
C-06 (4) |
1. | Harald RYTTER | Holbæk |
2. | Ejvind RYTTER | Holbæk |
3. | Klara Rydell SCHAFROTH | Birkerød |
4. | Victor AYZMA | Lyngby |
C-07 (7) |
1. | Jens Linkær LETH | Gladsaxe |
2. | Lukas IPSEN | Birkerød |
3. | Stefan IPSEN | Birkerød |
4. | Maria DYREKTORENKO | Lyngby |
5. | Daniel DENHOLT | Valby |
6. | Wilmer Elisius SIGGAARD | Amager |
C-08 (5) |
1. | Albert RASMUSSEN | Valby |
2. | Sylvester DALBY-WEIRSØE | Valby |
3. | Erik Gohr JESPERSEN | Gladsaxe |
4. | Isabella Tang HALLSTRØM | Brøndby |
5. | Nanja EEG | Amager |
C-09 (3) |
1. | David Wendel RYDAHL | Amager |
2. | Bjørk Elna Friis SKRAM | Mitani |
3. | Kalle KARLSEN | Holbæk |
C-10 (4) |
1. | Sebastian OLSSON | Valby |
2. | Adam JØRGENSEN | Vordingborg |
3. | Pernille ROSENBJERG | Lyngby |
S-01 (7) |
1. | Niklas BETZER | Hvidovre |
2. | Lucas PENNINGA | Lyngby |
3. | Magnus STOLTENBERG | Amager |
4. | Magnus PEDERSEN | Amager |
5. | Theis Stzuk SLOTVED | Brøndby |
6. | Patrick PAGH | Valby |
7. | Liv MOLICH | Lyngby |
S-02 (7) |
1. | Marcus PENNINGA | Lyngby |
2. | Nikan VATAN | Brøndby |
3. | German FISCHER | Wemmenhögs Budoförening |
4. | Oliver LIND | Amager |
5. | Poul HARRIS | Amager |
6. | William FØRSTER-CHRISTENSEN | Brøndby |
7. | Cesar ROUX | Amager |
S-03 (5) |
1. | August ISMIRIS | Amager |
2. | Morten Tjørner JENSEN | Amager |
3. | Charles DEBUSSCHER | Valby |
4. | Oliver Lund KNUDSEN | Valby |
5. | Jacob BERGMAND | Lyngby |
S-04 (3) |
1. | Svend GALL | Kodokan |
2. | Lucas Borg PETERSEN | Brøndby |
3. | Patrick TRANE | Brøndby |