Pulje nr |
Møde |
katg1 |
navn |
klub |
1 |
11:00 |
B |
Afonso Henriques, VALBY JUDO KLUB |
VALBY JUDO KLUB |
1 |
11:00 |
B |
Arthur Vetö, BRØNHØJ |
BRØNSHØJ |
1 |
11:00 |
B |
Carlo W. Giorgi, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
1 |
11:00 |
B |
Christian Leopold, VALBY JUDO KLUB |
VALBY JUDO KLUB |
1 |
11:00 |
B |
Claudia Marinque,VALBY JUDO KLUB |
VALBY JUDO KLUB |
1 |
11:00 |
B |
Mak Mladinic, BRØNSHØJ |
BRØNSHØJ |
1 |
11:00 |
B |
Vivi Lindbjerg Sperling, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
2 |
11:00 |
B |
Elias Oruc, VALBY JUDO KLUB |
VALBY JUDO KLUB |
2 |
11:00 |
B |
Joshua Mencia aRorvi, BRØNSHØJ |
BRØNSHØJ |
2 |
11:00 |
B |
Karl Dahl Harre, GLADSAXE |
GLADSAXE |
2 |
11:00 |
B |
Olivia Lindbjerg, MITANI |
MITANI |
2 |
11:00 |
B |
Rose Lichinger, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
2 |
11:00 |
B |
Valdemar Kvist, VALBY JUDO KLUB |
VALBY JUDO KLUB |
3 |
11:00 |
B |
Agathe Oddershede, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
3 |
11:00 |
B |
Max Brandenborg, LYNGBY |
LYNGBY |
3 |
11:00 |
B |
Milo Hawthorne, VALBY JUDO KLUB |
VALBY JUDO KLUB |
3 |
11:00 |
B |
Oliver Ingeberg Rye, MITANI |
MITANI |
3 |
11:00 |
B |
Shartark Hoval, LYNGBY |
LYNGBY |
3 |
11:00 |
B |
Sofie Wensien Gøtterup, HILLERØD |
HILLERØD |
4 |
11:00 |
B |
Ayana Gutic, FREDERICIA |
FREDERICIA |
4 |
11:00 |
B |
Carl Feldborg Nielsen, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
4 |
11:00 |
B |
Frej Staahl Mejner Håkonsson, HALSNÆS |
HALSNÆS |
4 |
11:00 |
B |
Jan Frederik Cumberland Jacobsen, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
4 |
11:00 |
B |
Malte Köppe Foged, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
5 |
11:00 |
B |
Frederik Pilested, HILLERØD |
HILLERØD |
5 |
11:00 |
B |
Huxi Find, BRØNSHØJ |
BRØNSHØJ |
5 |
11:00 |
B |
Shruti Hoval, LYNGBY |
LYNGBY |
5 |
11:00 |
B |
Tanish Abhijay Kapuluru , ROSKILDE |
ROSKILDE |
5 |
11:00 |
B |
Thomas Morvad, LYNGBY |
LYNGBY |
5 |
11:00 |
B |
Tobias Tengvad, LYNGBY |
LYNGBY |
6 |
11:00 |
B |
Hjalte Kjøller, VALBY JUDO KLUB |
VALBY JUDO KLUB |
6 |
11:00 |
B |
Isak Åside, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
6 |
11:00 |
B |
Karla Khamnuanwit, HOLBÆK |
HOLBÆK |
6 |
11:00 |
B |
Rebecca Heilberg, VALBY JUDO KLUB |
VALBY JUDO KLUB |
6 |
11:00 |
B |
Salahudin Shah, HILLERØD |
HILLERØD |
7 |
11:00 |
B |
Hans Hanibald Köppe Foged, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
7 |
11:00 |
B |
Isabela K. Nielsen, LYNGBY |
LYNGBY |
7 |
11:00 |
B |
Johannes Michael Hanke, HALSNÆS |
HALSNÆS |
7 |
11:00 |
B |
Klaudia Ferreira, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
7 |
11:00 |
B |
Ruben Kolja Bolesen, VALBY JUDO KLUB |
VALBY JUDO KLUB |
|
|
|
|
|