Pulje nr |
Møde |
katg1 |
navn |
klub |
1 |
11:00 |
B |
Ivan Semklo, HALSNÆS |
HALSNÆS |
1 |
11:00 |
B |
Lila Dall, MITANI |
MITANI |
1 |
11:00 |
B |
Max Adgill-Larsen, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
1 |
11:00 |
B |
Vivi Lindbjerg Sperling, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
2 |
11:00 |
B |
Damian Panait, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
2 |
11:00 |
B |
David Morvad, LYNGBY |
LYNGBY |
2 |
11:00 |
B |
Isak Ravn-Jørgensen, MITANI |
MITANI |
2 |
11:00 |
B |
Mads Gath, BIRKERØD |
BIRKERØD |
2 |
11:00 |
B |
Miguel Larsen, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
3 |
11:00 |
B |
Agathe Oddershede, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
3 |
11:00 |
B |
Ibragim Akhmadov, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
3 |
11:00 |
B |
Max Brandenborg, LYNGBY |
LYNGBY |
3 |
11:00 |
B |
Max Lemche, VALBY JUDO KLUB |
VALBY JUDO KLUB |
3 |
11:00 |
B |
Theodor Kaludzinski, VORDINGBORG |
VORDINGBORG |
4 |
11:00 |
B |
Alper Thomsen, MITANI |
MITANI |
4 |
11:00 |
B |
Louis Hegner, HALSNÆS |
HALSNÆS |
4 |
11:00 |
B |
Njord Hugo Johansson, KØGE |
KØGE |
4 |
11:00 |
B |
Olivia Novosel Bardino, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
4 |
11:00 |
B |
Sacarias Mortensen, MITANI |
MITANI |
5 |
12:00 |
B |
David Burlan Sørensen, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
5 |
12:00 |
B |
Jeppe Kvist, BRØNDBY |
BRØNDBY |
5 |
12:00 |
B |
Klaudia Ferreira, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
5 |
12:00 |
B |
Maximus Sørensen, VALBY JUDO KLUB |
VALBY JUDO KLUB |
5 |
12:00 |
B |
Mio Grubb Lindegren, VALBY JUDO KLUB |
VALBY JUDO KLUB |
5 |
12:00 |
B |
William Perschke, HALSNÆS |
HALSNÆS |
6 |
12:00 |
B |
Alexander Urosevic, STAFFANSTORP |
STAFFANSTORP |
6 |
12:00 |
B |
Johan Jensen, MITANI |
MITANI |
6 |
12:00 |
B |
Theo Kingsley Ssekib Gammeltoft, BRØNSHØJ |
BRØNSHØJ |
6 |
12:00 |
B |
Thomas Morvad, LYNGBY |
LYNGBY |
7 |
12:00 |
B |
Arijandas Skrockis , VALBY JUDO KLUB |
VALBY JUDO KLUB |
7 |
12:00 |
B |
Hjalte Kjøller, VALBY JUDO KLUB |
VALBY JUDO KLUB |
7 |
12:00 |
B |
Karla Khamnuanwit, HOLBÆK |
HOLBÆK |
7 |
12:00 |
B |
Oliver Gismondi Fosdal, MÅLØV |
MÅLØV |
8 |
12:00 |
B |
Ahmed Dubaiev, HILLERØD |
HILLERØD |
8 |
12:00 |
B |
Isak Åside, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
8 |
12:00 |
B |
Sunjai Vinding, BRØNSHØJ |
BRØNSHØJ |
8 |
12:00 |
B |
Villiam Brandenborg, LYNGBY |
LYNGBY |
9 |
12:00 |
B |
Clemens Aksel Nash, MITANI |
MITANI |
9 |
12:00 |
B |
Lui Søby Baunsgaard, AMAGEr |
AMAGER |
9 |
12:00 |
B |
Malou Sjöstrand, STAFFANSTORP |
STAFFANSTORP |
9 |
12:00 |
B |
Mathilda Krabholm, AMAGER |
AMAGER |