Pulje nr. |
mødetid |
katg1 |
navn |
klub |
1 |
12:30 |
A |
Dayan Khan, MÅLØV |
MÅLØV |
1 |
12:30 |
A |
Gabriel Roy, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
1 |
12:30 |
A |
Liam Spruit, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
1 |
12:30 |
A |
Victor Ischenko, MITANI |
MITANI |
2 |
12:30 |
A |
Adam Kostoev, STAFFANSTORP |
STAFFANSTORP |
2 |
12:30 |
A |
Alexander W Lindbjerg, MITANI |
MITANI |
2 |
12:30 |
A |
Angus Molnar, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
2 |
12:30 |
A |
Elias Koefoed, HALSNÆS |
HALSNÆS |
2 |
12:30 |
A |
Wilson Terra Froberg, TAKE DOWN |
TAKE DOWN |
3 |
12:30 |
A |
August Grue Ladefoged, MITANI |
MITANI |
3 |
12:30 |
A |
Malcom Andersson, SANDBY JUDO |
SANDBY JUDO |
3 |
12:30 |
A |
Mika Steen Thrane, LYNGBY |
LYNGBY |
3 |
12:30 |
A |
Pelle Nordberg, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
3 |
12:30 |
A |
Silas Penninga, LYNGBY |
LYNGBY |
4 |
12:30 |
A |
Ditlev Rustand de Vries, BIRKERØD |
BIRKERØD |
4 |
12:30 |
A |
Emil Velut, SANDBY JUDO |
SANDBY JUDO |
4 |
12:30 |
A |
Ingrid Komodowski, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
4 |
12:30 |
A |
Mia Rosa Christensen, RAMLØSE |
RAMLØSE |
5 |
13:45 |
A |
Anton Birlund, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
5 |
13:45 |
A |
Lucas Penninga, LYNGBY |
LYNGBY |
5 |
13:45 |
A |
Narek Vardanian, TAKE DOWN |
TAKE DOWN |
5 |
13:45 |
A |
Theis Stzuk Slotved, HVIDOVRE |
HVIDOVRE |
5 |
13:45 |
A |
Theo Kristoffersson, SANDBY JUDO |
SANDBY JUDO |
6 |
13:45 |
A |
Felix Åside, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
6 |
13:45 |
A |
Niklas Betzer, HVIDOVRE |
HVIDOVRE |
6 |
13:45 |
A |
Sandra Mitrovic, TAKE DOWN |
TAKE DOWN |
6 |
13:45 |
A |
Tea Mitrovic, TAKE DOWN |
TAKE DOWN |
6 |
13:45 |
A |
Thorkil Thorbek, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
7 |
13:45 |
A |
August Ismiris, LYNGBY |
LYNGBY |
7 |
13:45 |
A |
Jennifer Reino, TAKE DOWN |
TAKE DOWN |
7 |
13:45 |
A |
Marcus Penninga, LYNGBY |
LYNGBY |
7 |
13:45 |
A |
Simon Andersen, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
8 |
13:45 |
A |
Aksel Birlund, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
8 |
13:45 |
A |
Axel D. Yardley, BIRKERØD |
BIRKERØD |
8 |
13:45 |
A |
Malte Schmidt Rasmussen, AMAGER |
AMAGER |
8 |
13:45 |
A |
Ryan Arman Bagherpour, LYNGBY |
LYNGBY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|