pulje nr gender mødetid kategori navn klub
1 F 08:00 C Ayda Famjadi, AMAGER AMAGER
1 M 08:00 C Bertram Georg Jung, AMAGER AMAGER
1 F 08:00 C Fabianne Krøyer, AMAGER AMAGER
1 M 08:00 C Gabriel Guravov, AMAGER AMAGER
1 M 08:00 C Mattias Rogvason, AMAGER AMAGER
2 F 08:00 C Amelia Aziz, AMAGER AMAGER
2 F 08:00 C Elisa esma Øcal, BRØNDBY BRØNDBY
2 F 08:00 C Gabriella Pilgaard, AMAGER AMAGER
2 M 08:00 C Mathias Bundu, AMAGER AMAGER
2 F 08:00 C Monique Axholt, AMAGER AMAGER
2 M 08:00 C Rayan Khan, MÅLØV MÅLØV
3 F 08:45 C Chillie P. Skovbye, GLADSAXE GLADSAXE
3 F 08:45 C Fie Husager, HORSENS HORSENS
3 M 08:45 C Gustav Vadstrup Nissen, AMAGER AMAGER
3 M 08:45 C Oliver Lac, AMAGER AMAGER
3 F 08:45 C Sophia Kristensen, AMAGER AMAGER
3 M 08:45 C Wiliam Egholm Nielsen, HALSNÆS HALSNÆS
4 F 08:45 C Caroline K. Asmussen, ESBJERG ESBJERG
4 M 08:45 C Jeppe Skov Clausen, GLADSAXE GLADSAXE
4 F 08:45 C Luna Jørgensen, HORSENS HORSENS
4 M 08:45 C Mikkel Franco, AMAGER AMAGER
4 M 08:45 C Romeo Jørgensen, BRØNDBY BRØNDBY
5 F 09:45 C Emma Dahlqvist, AMAGER AMAGER
5 M 09:45 C Mark Christansen, BRØNDBY BRØNDBY
5 M 09:45 C Niklas Damm Christensen, AMAGER AMAGER
5 M 09:45 C Philip Lopes, AMAGER AMAGER
5 F 09:45 C Rebecca Schmidt, AMAGER AMAGER
5 M 09:45 C Villum Riis Rokkjær, AMAGER AMAGER
6 M 09:45 C Hugo Vohlert, BRØNDBY BRØNDBY
6 F 09:45 C Love Almelin, STAFFANSTORP STAFFANSTORP
6 M 09:45 C Ruben Rexen, MITANI MITANI
6 M 09:45 C Victor Højgaard, RAMLØSE RAMLØSE
6 M 09:45 C Yusuf Sohail, AMAGER AMAGER
7 M 10:45 C Bunyamin Øcal, BRØNDBY BRØNDBY
7 F 10:45 C Caroline Brandt Sørensen, SVENDBORG SVENDBORG
7 F 10:45 C Matilda Steer, STAFFANSTORP STAFFANSTORP
7 M 10:45 C Vilmer Gullberg, STAFFANSTORP STAFFANSTORP
7 M 10:45 C Vitus Strecker Leitner, AMAGER AMAGER
8 M 10:45 C August Vindskorp, KORSØR KORSØR
8 F 10:45 C Cecilie K. Asmussen, ESBJERG ESBJERG
8 F 10:45 C Ema Vrkljan, STAFFANSTORP STAFFANSTORP
8 F 10:45 C Ester Axenova, AMAGER AMAGER
8 F 10:45 C Nanna Rejkjalin Forup, AMAGER AMAGER
8 M 10:45 C Oskar Askler Mørch, GLADSAXE GLADSAXE
9 F 11:45 C Celina Guldbrandsen, AMAGER AMAGER
9 M 11:45 C David Wendel Rydahl, AMAGER AMAGER
9 M 11:45 C Kristoffer Kovachev, BRØNDBY BRØNDBY
9 M 11:45 C Romeo Dalgaard, AMAGER AMAGER
9 F 11:45 C Sara Friis Kort, AMAGER AMAGER
10 F 11:45 C Alvina Akram Jensen, BRØNDBY BRØNDBY
10 M 11:45 C Nicky Friis Kort; AMAGER AMAGER
10 F 11:45 C Olivia Vindskorp, KORSØR KORSØR
10 F 11:45 C Rebecca Sørensen, HORSENS HORSENS