pulje nr gender mødetid kategori navn klub
1 M 08:00 B Alex Madsen, AMAGER AMAGER
1 M 08:00 B Arthur Tuelo Løbner Sheller, AMAGER AMAGER
1 M 08:00 B Milo Køie, AMAGER AMAGER
1 M 08:00 B Sergey Khlestov, AMAGER AMAGER
1 M 08:00 B Storm Andersen, AMAGER AMAGER
2 M 08:00 B Dimitri Svane, MITANI MITANI
2 M 08:00 B Elias Bedford-Nielsen, AMAGER AMAGER
2 M 08:00 B Frederik Bidstrup, AMAGER AMAGER
2 M 08:00 B Joèl Larsen, AMAGER AMAGER
2 M 08:00 B Theodor Bille, AMAGER AMAGER
3 M 08:45 B Dayan Khan, MÅLØV MÅLØV
3 F 08:45 B Ellen Oddershede, AMAGER AMAGER
3 M 08:45 B Georgije Perisic, STAFFANSTORP STAFFANSTORP
3 M 08:45 B Isam Chahid, MITANI MITANI
3 F 08:45 B Sarah AbuHaman Berg, MITANI MITANI
4 M 08:45 B Alexander Kjær Oesten, AMAGER AMAGER
4 F 08:45 B Alvilda Veje, MITANI MITANI
4 M 08:45 B Carl Johan Groskopf, GLADSAXE GLADSAXE
4 M 08:45 B Jacob Chomont, BRØNDBY BRØNDBY
4 M 08:45 B Karl Gruber, STFFANSTORP STAFFANSTORP
4 M 08:45 B Storm Veje, MITANI MITANI
5 F 09:45 B Belina Baasch Førsterling, AMAGER AMAGER
5 F 09:45 B Frida Hansen, MITANI MITANI
5 F 09:45 B Frida Rothe Gielfeldt, AMAGER AMAGER
5 F 09:45 B Katrine Barslund Ellehauge, MITANI MITANI
5 F 09:45 B Lara Østergaard, HORSENS HORSENS
6 M 09:45 B Furkan özer, Brøndby BRØNDBY
6 M 09:45 B Jonas Koefoed, HALSNÆS HALSNÆS
6 M 09:45 B Linus Klingberg, STAFFANSTORP STAFFANSTORP
6 M 09:45 B Luis Thorup, AMAGER AMAGER
6 M 09:45 B Tristan Runge Sommer, HOLBÆK HOLBÆK
7 M 10:45 B Eric Rosensvärd, STAFFANSTORP STAFFANSTORP
7 M 10:45 B Fabian Trönell, STAFFANSTORP STAFFANSTORP
7 M 10:45 B Lars Kyvsgaard-Nielsen, AMAGER AMAGER
7 F 10:45 B Laura Christensen, HORSENS HORSENS
7 M 10:45 B Oscar Rodrigo, AMAGER AMAGER
8 F 10:45 B Eloisa Franca Moray Willams, AMAGER AMAGER
8 M 10:45 B Isak Emil Bryndum-Nielsen, AMAGER  AMAGER
8 M 10:45 B Mikkel Løvholdt, AMAGER AMAGER
8 M 10:45 B Ron Dayan, BRØNSHØJ BRØNSHØJ
8 M 10:45 B Victor Gutowski, AMAGER AMAGER
8 M 10:45 B Wiliam Huynh, STAFFANSTORP STAFFANSTORP
9 M 11:45 B Alexander Galli, MITANI MITANI
9 M 11:45 B Alexander Larsen, AMAGER AMAGER
9 M 11:45 B Hannibal Foged, AMAGER AMAGER
9 M 11:45 B Jonathan Bidstrup, AMAGER AMAGER
9 M 11:45 B Jonathan Børsen Hansen, KORSØR KORSØR
9 M 11:45 B Leon Ekelund, STAFFANSTORP STAFFANSTORP
10 F 11:45 B Hannah AbuHamam Berg, MITANI MITANI
10 M 11:45 B Hector Banke, AMAGER AMAGER
10 M 11:45 B Loke Kitter, Amager AMAGER
10 M 11:45 B Silas Pauskic, HALSNÆS HALSNÆS
10 M 11:45 B Stefan Gudmann, Amager AMAGER
10 M 11:45 B William Pallesgaard Asmussen, MITANI MITANI
11 M 12:45 B Asger Landors, AMAGER AMAGER
11 M 12:45 B Eigil Dahl Jelsbak, AMAGER AMAGER
11 F 12:45 B Elin Gårdning, STAFFANSTORP STAFFANSTORP
11 M 12:45 B Ivan Niktin, KORSØR KORSØR
11 M 12:45 B Joel Carlsson, STAFFANSTORP STAFFANSTORP
11 M 12:45 B William Vandrup, RAMLØSE RAMLØSE
12 M 12:45 B Adam Trailovic, HALSNÆS HALSNÆS
12 M 12:45 B Benjamin Spiel, AMAGER AMAGER
12 M 12:45 B David Gudmann, AMAGER AMAGER
12 F 12:45 B Jovana Perisic, STAFFANSTORP STAFFANSTORP
13 F 12:45 B Kia Thrane, LYNGBY LYNGBY
13 M 12:45 B Magnus Stoltenberg, AMAGER AMAGER
13 F 12:45 B Sandra Kieliute, AMAGER AMAGER
13 M 12:45 B Thorbjørn Groskopf, GLADSAXE GLADSAXE
13 M 12:45 B William Bodhi Mørch, BRØNSHØJ BRØNSHØJ